Being a well-renowned firm in the chemical industry, we are presenting a wide stock of high grade 940 Carbopol Powder. It is a self-wetting, rheology modifier used as a stabilizer, thickener, and suspending agent in the production of cosmetics. Highly water soluble, unadulterated, white in color, and long in shelf life, it is procured from trusted manufacturers in the industry after laboratory testing to ensure its purity and high effect. 940 Carbopol Powder can be acquired in desired quantity with safe bag packaging at negotiable prices.
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Private Limited.